Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
44 Properties
44 Properties Available
List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 1/50 50
6 Beds 3 Baths 4,626 SqFt$1,599,950Active - 1/61 61
13 Beds 2 Baths 6,192 SqFt$1,350,000Active13686 Richmond Tappahannock HWY, St Stephens Church, VA 23148
Listed by Real Broker LLC
Single Family Home
- 1/52 52
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,465 SqFt$996,270Active - 1/75 75
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,400 SqFt$849,000Price Dropped by $34K - 1/59 59
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,562 SqFt$745,000Pending1765 Clifton LN, Little Plymouth, VA 23091
Listed by River City Elite Properties - Real Broker
Single Family Home
- 1/71 71
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,081 SqFt$689,000Active - 1/9 9
111.5 Acres$649,990Pending - 1/88 88
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,764 SqFt$639,000Price Dropped by $16K - 1/2 2
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,443 SqFt$529,000Coming Soon - 1/99 99
3 Beds 3 Baths 3,000 SqFt$489,800Pending - 1/82 82
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,776 SqFt$445,000Active776 Court House Landing RD, King & Queen, VA 23085
Listed by Howard Hanna William E Wood
Single Family Home
- 1/44 44
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,400 SqFt$430,000ActiveTBD Lot 27 Mantapike Landing RD, Stevensville, VA 23161
Listed by Hometown Realty
Single Family Home
- 1/20 20
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,400 SqFt$369,900PendingLot 2 Owens Mill RD, St Stephens Church, VA 23148
Listed by Twin Rivers Realty, Inc
Single Family Home
- 1/21 21
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,400 SqFt$365,000Price Dropped by $15K
45 Acres$360,000Active- 1/18 18
46 Acres$350,000New - 1/3 3
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,400 SqFt$339,950Pending - 1/32 32
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,456 SqFt$335,000Pending - 1/15 15
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,845 SqFt$305,000Pending - 1/17 17
3 Beds 2 Baths 999 SqFt$305,000New - 1/10 10
27 Acres$279,900Pending - 1/50 50
2 Beds 2 Baths 3,009 SqFt$274,900Price Dropped by $15K1175 Clancie RD, Shacklefords, VA 23156
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Native American Group
Single Family Home
- 1/3 3
26 Acres$269,000Pending - 1/4 4
20.75 Acres$225,000Active
- 1
- 2
Quick Search